




Steering motor for Actil/ Abeko
375EUR
- ≈ 4 096 MAD
- ≈ 429 USD




Steering motor
450EUR
- ≈ 4 915 MAD
- ≈ 515 USD




Steering motor for Jungheinrich
350EUR
- ≈ 3 823 MAD
- ≈ 401 USD




Steering motor for Linde
350EUR
- ≈ 3 823 MAD
- ≈ 401 USD





Steering Motor For Jungheinrich
350EUR
- ≈ 3 823 MAD
- ≈ 401 USD




Steering Motor For Jungheinrich
350EUR
- ≈ 3 823 MAD
- ≈ 401 USD



Servo Assisted Steering for Jungheinrich
450EUR
- ≈ 4 915 MAD
- ≈ 515 USD





Schwars Steering motor
500EUR
- ≈ 5 461 MAD
- ≈ 573 USD




Steering motor for Jungheinrich
550EUR
- ≈ 6 007 MAD
- ≈ 630 USD





Steering motor for Linde
550EUR
- ≈ 6 007 MAD
- ≈ 630 USD





Steering motor for Unicarriers
550EUR
- ≈ 6 007 MAD
- ≈ 630 USD




Steering motor for Jungheinrich
300EUR
- ≈ 3 276 MAD
- ≈ 343 USD





Steering motor for Jungheinrich
300EUR
- ≈ 3 276 MAD
- ≈ 343 USD





Steering console for BT
350EUR
- ≈ 3 823 MAD
- ≈ 401 USD





Steering console for BT
350EUR
- ≈ 3 823 MAD
- ≈ 401 USD



Steering console for Linde
350EUR
- ≈ 3 823 MAD
- ≈ 401 USD





Electrical Steering LES for Linde
350EUR
- ≈ 3 823 MAD
- ≈ 401 USD





Steering Unit for Linde/Still
350EUR
- ≈ 3 823 MAD
- ≈ 401 USD





Servo Assisted Steering for Jungheinrich
350EUR
- ≈ 3 823 MAD
- ≈ 401 USD





Steering Unit for Linde/Still
350EUR
- ≈ 3 823 MAD
- ≈ 401 USD





Steering unit for Jungheinrich
300EUR
- ≈ 3 276 MAD
- ≈ 343 USD




Valve steering control for Linde
300EUR
- ≈ 3 276 MAD
- ≈ 343 USD





Steering unit with sensor for Linde / Still
275EUR
- ≈ 3 003 MAD
- ≈ 315 USD




Steering motor ES30-24 for Linde 133 Series
550EUR
- ≈ 6 007 MAD
- ≈ 630 USD




ES30-24 Steering motor
550EUR
- ≈ 6 007 MAD
- ≈ 630 USD



Steering unit ES30-24 for Linde /1154/
550EUR
- ≈ 6 007 MAD
- ≈ 630 USD





Steering unit ES30-24 for Linde /133/
550EUR
- ≈ 6 007 MAD
- ≈ 630 USD




Steering unit ES30-24 for Linde /1110/
550EUR
- ≈ 6 007 MAD
- ≈ 630 USD





Steering unit ES30-24 for Linde /1154/
550EUR
- ≈ 6 007 MAD
- ≈ 630 USD





Steering unit ES30-24 for Linde /1154/
550EUR
- ≈ 6 007 MAD
- ≈ 630 USD





Steering Gear for Caterpillar
258EUR
- ≈ 2 818 MAD
- ≈ 295 USD




Gear Steering for Mitsubishi
255EUR
- ≈ 2 785 MAD
- ≈ 292 USD



Steering motor for Jungheinrich
250EUR
- ≈ 2 730 MAD
- ≈ 286 USD





Steering motor for Linde/Still
250EUR
- ≈ 2 730 MAD
- ≈ 286 USD



Gear, steering for Caterpillar
250EUR
- ≈ 2 730 MAD
- ≈ 286 USD



Electro motor for Atlet
250EUR
- ≈ 2 730 MAD
- ≈ 286 USD


Complete Steering arm for BT
250EUR
- ≈ 2 730 MAD
- ≈ 286 USD





Steering unit with shock absorber for Caterpillar
210EUR
- ≈ 2 293 MAD
- ≈ 240 USD



Steering Gear for Caterpillar
200EUR
- ≈ 2 184 MAD
- ≈ 229 USD




Servo motor for Atlet
200EUR
- ≈ 2 184 MAD
- ≈ 229 USD





Steering motor for JH
700EUR
- ≈ 7 646 MAD
- ≈ 802 USD





Steering motor for Combi
750EUR
- ≈ 8 192 MAD
- ≈ 859 USD




Steering motor for Still
750EUR
- ≈ 8 192 MAD
- ≈ 859 USD





Power Steering motor
650EUR
- ≈ 7 100 MAD
- ≈ 745 USD



Steering Uni Cover for Caterpillar
704EUR
- ≈ 7 690 MAD
- ≈ 807 USD





ES30-24 Steering motor
650EUR
- ≈ 7 100 MAD
- ≈ 745 USD





Steering motor
750EUR
- ≈ 8 192 MAD
- ≈ 859 USD





Steering motor for Linde/Still
900EUR
- ≈ 9 830 MAD
- ≈ 1 031 USD



Steering motor for Linde
1 000EUR
- ≈ 10 923 MAD
- ≈ 1 146 USD





Steering unit for Linde
750EUR
- ≈ 8 192 MAD
- ≈ 859 USD





Steering motor LMH for Linde /1120/
1 000EUR
- ≈ 10 923 MAD
- ≈ 1 146 USD





Steering motor LMH for Linde /1120/
1 000EUR
- ≈ 10 923 MAD
- ≈ 1 146 USD


Steering motor LMH for Linde /1120/
1 000EUR
- ≈ 10 923 MAD
- ≈ 1 146 USD




Steering motor for Linde
1 150EUR
- ≈ 12 561 MAD
- ≈ 1 318 USD





Steering motor for Linde
1 250EUR
- ≈ 13 654 MAD
- ≈ 1 433 USD





Steering motor for Linde R16S-12
1 000EUR
- ≈ 10 923 MAD
- ≈ 1 146 USD




Steering motor for Linde R16S-12
1 000EUR
- ≈ 10 923 MAD
- ≈ 1 146 USD





Pump motor for Linde /Still
200EUR
- ≈ 2 184 MAD
- ≈ 229 USD





Steering control valve for Linde H35
800EUR
- ≈ 8 738 MAD
- ≈ 917 USD





Steering Console for Still FM 20
200EUR
- ≈ 2 184 MAD
- ≈ 229 USD
Commande de gouvernail pour Matériels de manutention Steering motor for Caterpillar
Voir similaires
Nous avons des offres similaires à cette annonce
Regarder des offres similaires en stock
411EUR
- ≈ 4 489 MAD
- ≈ 471 USD
2 Juillet 2026
Cette annonce est conservée dans les archives à titre de référence (spécifications, prix habituel). Il n’y a pas d’annonces obsolètes sur le site — toutes les options actives sont disponibles ci-dessous.
Steering motor from Kordel Type KMA 80/4-60/3-28V/O number 023222 Taken from Caterpillar NR 16N, Serial nr. 8NK60083, year 2008
Cette offre est uniquement à titre informatif. Veuillez confirmer les détails directement auprès du vendeur.
411EUR
- ≈ 4 489 MAD
- ≈ 471 USD
2 Juillet 2026
Cette offre est uniquement à titre informatif. Veuillez confirmer les détails directement auprès du vendeur.










